KlassenvertreterInnen

 

 

1a Bösch Jessica 0664 539 54 18 jessica.boesch(at)gruenewirtschaft.at
1a Smith Gabriela 0660 2467982 gabriela.smith-tauber(at)gmx.at
1b Köb Jürgen 0650 2126212 juek(at)vol.at
1b Wackerle Nadja 0676 5242675 nadja.wackerle(at)gmail.com
1c Pfanner Claudia 0664 4485510 claudia_pfanner(at)eca-am-bodensee.at
1c Nömer Gerda 0664 5131304 gerda(at)noemer.net
1d Hinteregger Saskia 0664 3009750 saskia.hinteregger(at)gmx.at
1d Bittner Grit 0664 73005200 gritbittner(at)gmx.de
2a Agostinelli Ines 0650 9250517 mail(at)inesagostinelli.at
2a Krassnig Sonja 0650 3264271 sonja.krassnig(at)aon.at
2b Tschanun Markus 0664 4550210 tschanun(at)gmail.com
2b Schwärzler Sandra 0681 81818476 sandra.schwaerzler(at)gmx.at
2c Möhrle Anne 0650 7616185 anne.moehrle(at)vol.at
2c Kinz Thomas 0650 6814368 thomas(at)kinz.at
2d Gorbach-Mohr Karoline 0664 73499553 karoline.gorbach(at)chello.at
2d Boss Astrid 0699 18065490 astrid.boss(at)gmx.at
3a Gilhofer Oliver 0676 82553130 oliver.gilhofer(at)generali.com
3a Lexer Matthias 0699 17967000 familie.lexer(at)gmail.com
3b Kortenkamp Patrizia 0664 4023775 patricia(at)kortenkamp.at
3b Laubmann Kerstin 0650 5408021 felix.laubmann(at)gmx.at
3c Böhler Doris 0680 3286600 dorisboehler(at)web.de
3c Hartmann-Fussenegger Susanne 0660 1288387 smhartmann(at)hotmail.com
3d Kätzler Jolanda 0676 7576039 jolanda.kaetzler(at)gmail.com
3d Inan Aylan 0650 6600103 inan55suat(at)hotmail.com
4a Kinz Thomas 0650 6814368 thomas(at)kinz.at
4a Möhrle Anne 0650 7616185 anne.moehrle(at)vol.at
4b Brattinga Peter 0676 3738717 peter.brattinga(at)salonhosting.net
4b Schenkenbach Katharina 0650 4229109 k.schenkenbach(at)gmx.at
4c Burtscher Mirjam 0660 4694373 mirjam.burtscher(at)aon.at
4c Fink Jeannot 0699 11099787 jeannot.fink(at)atrium.at
4d Hinteregger Monika 0650 4835044 monika.hinteregger(at)gmx.at
4d Juen Patricia 0699 10014722 patricia.juen(at)yahoo.at
5a Lutz Annette 0664 7620035 annette.lutz(at)aon.at
5a Ramnek-Ritter Ulrike 0650 4895120 ulrike.ramnek(at)haklu.snv.at
5b Kinz Thomas 0650 6814368 thomas(at)kinz.at
5b Rupp Iris 0650 7225878 iris.rupp(at)gmx.at
5c Huber Herbert 0660 2967001 huberh1(at)gmx.de
5c Bayer Ulrike 0699 15002005 ulli.bayer(at)a1.net
6a Germ-Mathis Gabi 0650 9091695 gabi.germ-mathis(at)aon.at
6b Künz Sandra 0676 4747384 skuenz(at)kuenz-system.at
6b Feurstein Claudia 0664 6114308 claudiafeurstein(at)icloud.com
6c Schiller Angelika 0676 4477011 angelika.schiller(at)gmx.com
6c Graninger Andrea 0664 5305538 andrea.graninger(at)aon.at
7a Kalb Birgit 0664 8523514 praxis(at)birgitkalb.at
7a Lämmerhirt Karin 0660 9257820 karin.laemmerhirt(at)vol.at
7b Moser Rebekka Mag. 0664 1229928 becky.moser(at)gmx.at
7b Steger Ulrike 0650 4827201 ulli.steger(at)live.at
7c Wagner Herbert 05574 20750 herbert.wagner(at)fairplay-dornbirn.at
7c Müller Simona 0664 73013895 simona.mueller(at)aon.at
8a Scheil Steffi 0676 84814420 ottimale(at)gmx.at
8a Leimegger Monika 0650 5077062 m.leimegger(at)vol.at
8b Skala Lotte 0699 17178687 lotte.skala(at)gmail.com
8b Depaoli-Nussbaumer Nadia 0664 73583716 depaoli.nussbaumer(at)aon.at
8c Hermann Angelika 05574 63381 angelika.hermann(at)vol.at
8c Neurauter Birgit 0677 61457063 birgit.neurauter(at)gmx.at